Malawi flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Salima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Salima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Salima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,4394,001
BustAfghanistan 5,9553,701
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1823,842
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,7914,220
FarahAfghanistan 5,9093,672
GardizAfghanistan 6,4203,989
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3643,955
HeratAfghanistan 6,0823,779
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,5494,070
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,5634,078
KabulAfghanistan 6,4984,038
KandaharAfghanistan 6,0363,751
KhostAfghanistan 6,4414,003
KunduzAfghanistan 6,6614,139
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3703,959
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,5694,082
North SalangAfghanistan 6,5514,071
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,2003,853
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4864,031
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,1353,812
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,7663,583
ShkoderAlbania 6,3993,976
TiranaAlbania 6,3113,922
VloreAlbania 6,2273,869
AdrarAlgeria 5,9543,700
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5004,039
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5014,040
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,2853,905
BatnaAlgeria 6,2563,887
BecharAlgeria 6,3833,967
BejaiaAlgeria 6,4083,982
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2683,895
BiskraAlgeria 6,1983,851
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,5383,441
ChlefAlgeria 6,5614,077
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,2903,909
DjanetAlgeria 5,0313,126
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3203,927
El GoleaAlgeria 5,9823,718
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,0243,743
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,0873,783
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,8903,660
In AmenasAlgeria 5,3693,336
In SalahAlgeria 5,7233,556
MilianaAlgeria 6,5194,051
OranAlgeria 6,6224,115
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,5933,475
SkikdaAlgeria 6,3333,935
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,1573,204
TebessaAlgeria 6,1373,813
TimimounAlgeria 6,0353,750
TindoufAlgeria 6,5114,046
TouggourtAlgeria 6,0213,742
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,8319,838
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,0044,352
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1084,417
HuamboAngola 2,0401,268
LuandaAngola 2,3901,485
LuenaAngola 1,605998
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 2,4201,504
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,8715,513
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,7075,411
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,7215,419
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,0975,032
ByrdAntarctica 9,4815,892
DavisAntarctica 6,8244,241
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,8415,494
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,3995,841
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4145,850
AzulArgentina 9,4835,893
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,6275,982
BarilocheArgentina 10,2766,386
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4205,854
CeresArgentina 9,8646,129
ChamicalArgentina 10,2496,369
ChepesArgentina 10,2456,367
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8266,106
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4605,879
CórdobaArgentina 10,0296,232
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0246,229
CorrientesArgentina 9,6305,984
EsquelArgentina 10,2056,341
EzeizaArgentina 9,4185,853
FormosaArgentina 9,6125,973
General PicoArgentina 9,8526,122
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,4725,886
JuninArgentina 9,6375,989
La PlataArgentina 9,3585,815
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4526,495
La RiojaArgentina 10,3316,420
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8666,131
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9916,208
Las LomitasArgentina 9,8816,140
Malarg EArgentina 10,3616,439
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0816,264
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2605,754
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8006,090
MendozaArgentina 10,3936,458
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,3896,456
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,4525,874
NeuquenArgentina 10,1156,286
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6095,971
OranArgentina 10,2936,396
ParanaArgentina 9,6746,012
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,4195,853
PehuajoArgentina 9,6866,019
PergaminoArgentina 9,6255,981
PigeArgentina 9,6786,014
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9886,207
PosadasArgentina 9,3635,818
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8146,099
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4886,517
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2945,775
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,7896,083
ReconquistaArgentina 9,6736,011
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9756,198
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7416,053
RivadaviaArgentina 10,1236,291
RosarioArgentina 9,6706,009
SaltaArgentina 10,3536,433
San AntonioArgentina 9,8076,094
San LuisArgentina 10,1586,313
San RafaelArgentina 10,2936,396
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8706,133
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1486,306
SarmientoArgentina 9,9536,185
TrelewArgentina 9,7436,054
TucumanArgentina 10,2626,377
UshuaiaArgentina 9,5665,945
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0926,272
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0246,229
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,0576,250
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,0883,783
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,3823,344
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3626,439
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5345,303
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,3126,408
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1906,332
AmberleyAustralia 11,9197,406
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,2096,965
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9677,437
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2985,778
CairnsAustralia 11,7277,287
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,2446,987
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2875,149
CedunaAustralia 10,0326,234
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3927,079
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,0666,877
Cobar MoAustralia 11,1356,919
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5767,193
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8207,345
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7816,078
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4936,520
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3466,429
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7364,186
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,3387,046
East SaleAustralia 10,9436,800
Esperance (po)Australia 8,9175,541
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9185,542
EssendonAustralia 10,7826,700
ForrestAustralia 9,5595,940
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1906,954
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3285,175
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,7306,047
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8506,121
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,7476,678
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,7316,669
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4237,099
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9375,554
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,7866,703
LavertonAustralia 10,7656,690
LearmonthAustralia 8,3745,204
LongreachAustralia 11,3287,039
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,3297,040
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2487,611
Low HeadAustralia 10,7786,698
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8967,392
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,8056,714
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9655,571
MeekatharraAustralia 8,7385,430
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7806,699
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7846,702
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,6966,646
Mount GambierAustralia 10,4456,491
Mount IsaAustralia 10,9666,814
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1088,145
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2316,979
Nowra RanAustralia 11,3707,066
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4216,476
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4885,274
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3376,424
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4045,222
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8735,514
RichmondAustralia 11,4587,120
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9167,405
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4737,129
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4807,134
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4716,507
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,4716,507
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5897,201
TibooburraAustralia 10,8806,761
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7357,293
WaggaAustralia 11,1086,902
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7294,181
WilliamtownAustralia 11,5867,199
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1707,563
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9065,534
WoomeraAustralia 10,3456,429
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9726,197
GrazAustria 7,0184,361
InnsbruckAustria 7,1684,454
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0154,359
LinzAustria 7,1824,463
SalzburgAustria 7,1714,456
ViennaAustria 7,1264,428
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1284,429
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1063,794
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9923,724
GancaAzerbaijan 6,1733,836
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2003,853
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,1793,839
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8145,477
LerwickUk 8,8145,477
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2383,876
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2943,911
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2483,882
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,1153,800
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,2183,864
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3083,920
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1063,794
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,0243,744
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1833,842
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,2853,906
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7615,444
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4925,277
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,0005,593
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,8467,983
MuharraqBahrain 4,7772,968
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4164,609
DhakaBangladesh 7,3614,574
CharnocksBarbados 10,7796,698
BrestBelarus 7,3994,598
GomelBelarus 7,3644,576
GrodnoBelarus 7,5564,695
MinskBelarus 7,5544,694
MogilevBelarus 7,5414,686
VitebskBelarus 7,6844,775
BrusselsBelgium 7,7554,819
D’UccleBelgium 7,7554,819
OstendeBelgium 7,8494,878
Belize CityBelize 13,9068,642
BeninBenin 4,1982,609
BohiconBenin 4,2772,658
CotonouBenin 4,1982,609
KandiBenin 4,4542,768
NatitingouBenin 4,5362,819
ParakouBenin 4,3642,712
SaveBenin 4,2932,668
BermudaBermuda 11,6797,257
La PazBolivia 10,8916,768
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3426,426
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,6134,109
FrancistownBotswana 1,119696
MaunBotswana 1,375854
TshaneBotswana 1,7551,091
AimoresBrazil 8,0254,987
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,8924,904
AltamiraBrazil 9,5765,951
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0376,237
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2995,157
ApodiBrazil 7,9604,946
AracajuBrazil 7,7604,822
AracuaiBrazil 8,1765,080
AragarcasBrazil 9,2615,755
AraxaBrazil 8,6305,362
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8174,858
BageBrazil 9,0965,652
BambuiBrazil 8,5235,296
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2735,141
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0825,022
BarcelosBrazil 10,7916,706
BarraBrazil 8,4115,227
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7695,449
BarreirasBrazil 8,5835,334
BelémBrazil 9,2195,729
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3135,166
BelterraBrazil 9,8886,144
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,5585,318
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8025,470
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3905,214
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8135,477
BrevesBrazil 9,4305,860
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0064,975
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0685,013
CabroboBrazil 8,0585,007
CaceresBrazil 9,8246,105
CaetiteBrazil 8,2895,151
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,7154,795
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3975,839
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0875,647
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4325,240
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2065,099
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8704,890
CaparaoBrazil 8,0905,027
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9205,543
CaratingaBrazil 8,1315,053
CaravelasBrazil 7,8654,887
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4245,235
CarolinaBrazil 8,9615,568
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8365,491
CataguasesBrazil 8,1615,071
CatalaoBrazil 8,7635,446
CatanduvaBrazil 8,8065,472
CaxiasBrazil 8,5785,331
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8665,510
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7024,786
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2145,105
ChapecoBrazil 9,0455,620
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8026,091
CipoBrazil 7,9144,918
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,1335,675
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2785,144
CordeiroBrazil 8,1175,044
CorrentinaBrazil 8,5295,300
CorumbaBrazil 9,7256,043
CoximBrazil 9,4605,878
CrateusBrazil 8,2815,146
CuiabaBrazil 9,6746,012
CuritibaBrazil 8,7515,438
DiamantinaBrazil 8,3105,164
DiamantinoBrazil 9,7396,052
DouradosBrazil 9,3745,825
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2385,119
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9645,570
EspinosaBrazil 8,2925,153
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4234,613
FloraniaBrazil 7,8424,873
FlorestaBrazil 7,9734,955
FlorianoBrazil 8,4955,279
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,6425,370
FormosaBrazil 8,7565,441
FortalezaBrazil 8,0935,029
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,2725,762
FrancaBrazil 8,6615,382
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7464,813
GoianiaBrazil 8,9315,550
GoiasBrazil 9,0415,618
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1265,049
GrajauBrazil 8,8895,524
GuairaBrazil 9,2735,762
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1235,048
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9144,918
IbiriteBrazil 8,3245,172
IguatuBrazil 8,1045,036
IlheusBrazil 7,8984,908
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0095,598
IndaialBrazil 8,7185,417
IpameriBrazil 8,7965,466
IraiBrazil 9,1035,657
IreceBrazil 8,2685,138
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0885,026
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2506,370
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9566,187
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2395,120
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0815,021
ItapevaBrazil 8,7415,432
ItirucuBrazil 8,0204,984
ItuacuBrazil 8,1545,067
IvinhemaBrazil 9,2835,768
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8665,509
JacobinaBrazil 8,1205,046
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9774,957
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,6084,728
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5885,337
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2215,109
LavrasBrazil 8,3995,219
LencoisBrazil 8,1895,089
LinharesBrazil 7,9224,923
LondrinaBrazil 8,9835,582
MacapaBrazil 9,5375,926
MacauBrazil 7,8474,876
MaceioBrazil 7,6414,748
MachadoBrazil 8,4855,273
ManausBrazil 10,4216,476
MarabaBrazil 9,1925,712
MaringaBrazil 9,0595,629
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,8116,097
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2825,147
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0114,978
MonteiroBrazil 7,8284,864
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3675,200
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0364,994
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2005,095
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,1305,052
ObidosBrazil 9,9686,194
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7534,818
ParacatuBrazil 8,6715,388
ParanaBrazil 8,8755,515
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6755,391
ParanaibaBrazil 9,0645,632
ParintinsBrazil 10,0806,264
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4545,254
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0005,593
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6065,348
PaulistanaBrazil 8,2605,133
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9184,920
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,1105,039
PeixeBrazil 8,9615,569
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1625,072
PicosBrazil 8,3235,172
PiraiBrazil 8,2635,135
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9205,543
PompeuBrazil 8,4375,243
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4555,875
Porto De MozBrazil 9,6185,977
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9125,538
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6826,638
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8515,500
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9985,592
PosseBrazil 8,6855,397
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1335,054
RecifeBrazil 7,5924,718
RemansoBrazil 8,3305,176
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,0576,871
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1845,085
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7905,462
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0765,640
SalvadorBrazil 7,8744,893
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0935,651
SantaremBrazil 9,8666,131
SantosBrazil 8,4845,272
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6785,393
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4645,881
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9784,958
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7605,443
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2485,747
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3855,211
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7405,431
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9114,916
São PauloBrazil 8,5225,296
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6555,378
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,1746,944
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1055,037
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9504,940
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3545,192
SobralBrazil 8,2845,148
SoureBrazil 9,2475,746
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5575,317
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9815,581
SurubimBrazil 7,6834,775
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7305,425
TarauacaBrazil 11,4267,100
TauaBrazil 8,2345,116
TefeBrazil 10,9186,785
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,1005,033
TeresinaBrazil 8,5155,291
TiriosBrazil 10,1246,291
TorresBrazil 8,7235,420
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0635,632
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0925,650
TriunfoBrazil 7,9444,936
TucuruiBrazil 9,2955,776
TuriacuBrazil 8,8805,518
UaupesBrazil 11,2717,004
UbatubaBrazil 8,3675,199
UberabaBrazil 8,7275,423
VassourasBrazil 8,2435,122
VicosaBrazil 8,1875,088
VitoriaBrazil 7,9354,931
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,0885,026
Ze DocaBrazil 8,8435,495
BurgasBulgaria 6,2973,913
LomBulgaria 6,5044,042
PlevenBulgaria 6,4353,999
PlovdivBulgaria 6,2973,913
SadovoBulgaria 6,2923,910
SandanskiBulgaria 6,2583,889
SofiaBulgaria 6,3753,961
VarnaBulgaria 6,3693,958
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9253,060
BurundiBurundi 1,296806
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,2415,121
SiemreapCambodia 8,2025,097
BatouriCameroon 3,0131,873
DoualaCameroon 3,3782,099
GarouaCameroon 3,4732,158
MamfeCameroon 3,5332,196
MarouaCameroon 3,5032,177
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3002,050
NkoundjaCameroon 3,4022,114
YaoundeCameroon 3,2091,994
YokoCameroon 3,2592,025
Abbotsford, BcCanada 15,5629,670
Agassiz, BcCanada 15,5179,642
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,9118,644
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1176,908
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,6237,223
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5318,408
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,7718,558
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,2937,639
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 15,4949,628
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,2608,240
Banff, AbCanada 15,0669,362
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,9148,025
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2246,975
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 15,0009,321
Bissett, MbCanada 13,9488,667
Blue River, BcCanada 15,1569,418
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,7847,944
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 15,4089,575
Brandon, MbCanada 14,2738,869
Broadview, SkCanada 14,4108,955
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,7747,316
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 15,5939,690
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,5346,546
Burns Lake, BcCanada 15,1899,439
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3818,315
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,9979,319
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,2438,230
Campbell River, BcCanada 15,5949,690
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,6727,253
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,8927,390
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,1017,520
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,5818,439
Cape Scott, BcCanada 15,6229,708
Cape St James, BcCanada 15,5799,681
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,3417,048
Castlegar, BcCanada 15,3209,520
Chapais, QcCanada 12,5617,806
Charlo, NbCanada 11,9477,424
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,6957,267
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,6967,268
Chatham Point, BcCanada 15,5649,671
Chatham, NbCanada 11,8787,381
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,0848,131
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,7837,944
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,8047,335
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4778,375
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,5738,434
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,9337,415
Cold Lake, AbCanada 14,5629,049
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,0518,110
Comox, BcCanada 15,6029,695
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,6898,507
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,7147,901
Coronation, AbCanada 14,7959,194
Cranbrook, BcCanada 15,2039,448
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,3317,041
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,2168,834
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,8689,239
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,8849,249
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,3037,024
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,0657,497
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,3967,703
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8078,580
Earlton, OnCanada 12,9428,042
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,8039,199
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,7709,178
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,7809,184
Edson, AbCanada 14,9119,266
Egg Island, BcCanada 15,5569,667
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,6628,490
Estevan, SkCanada 14,5009,010
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15,4299,588
Eureka, NtCanada 12,0827,508
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,1098,768
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,2638,863
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,4348,969
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6579,108
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,9759,305
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,3398,910
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,1948,820
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,8439,223
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,4849,000
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,9667,436
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,9557,429
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,0217,470
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,0956,895
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,6328,471
Gladman Point, NtCanada 15,6389,717
Golden, BcCanada 15,1249,398
Goose, NfCanada 11,5597,183
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,1928,197
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,8719,241
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,8257,348
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,6107,214
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 14,7489,165
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,7167,281
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,7147,279
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,0288,096
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5577,182
Harrow, OnCanada 13,2868,256
Hay River, NtCanada 14,2608,861
Hope, BcCanada 15,4949,628
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3998,326
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,6187,841
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,8898,631
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,0217,470
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,4487,736
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,7259,150
Kamloops, BcCanada 15,3309,526
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,1078,145
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,1108,147
Kelowna, BcCanada 15,3489,537
Kenora, OnCanada 13,9168,648
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7507,923
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,7968,573
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6168,461
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,0647,497
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5387,791
La Ronge, SkCanada 14,2638,863
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,3108,271
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,5098,395
Langara, BcCanada 15,3849,560
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,3978,325
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 15,0409,346
London, OnCanada 13,1288,158
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,2167,591
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,9408,662
Lytton, BcCanada 15,4219,583
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,6427,856
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,6847,882
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 14,9559,293
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,4208,961
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 15,4829,621
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 14,9069,263
Merry Island, BcCanada 15,5879,686
Moncton, NbCanada 11,8147,341
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,0877,511
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,4907,762
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5177,778
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 14,5909,067
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,9398,040
Morden, MbCanada 14,1898,817
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,9548,050
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,6627,247
Nanaimo, BcCanada 15,6159,703
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,6297,226
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,2567,616
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1148,771
North Battleford, SkCanada 14,5799,060
North Bay, OnCanada 12,9448,043
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6677,871
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6677,871
Peace River, AbCanada 14,7249,150
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,7857,945
Penticton, BcCanada 15,4019,570
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,7887,947
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,8918,010
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,5778,437
Port Alberni, BcCanada 15,6419,719
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,4097,090
Port Hardy, BcCanada 15,5979,692
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,1658,803
Prince Albert, SkCanada 14,4128,956
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 15,1299,401
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 15,3229,521
Princeton, BcCanada 14,3528,918
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,5767,815
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3287,661
Quesnel, BcCanada 15,2029,447
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,9079,264
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8248,590
Regina (cda), SkCanada 14,5289,028
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5329,030
Resolute, NtCanada 12,5767,815
Revelstoke, BcCanada 15,2089,450
Roberval, QcCanada 12,3857,696
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,4277,101
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 14,9499,290
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,9037,397
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15,4629,608
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,4557,740
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,8907,389
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 14,5389,034
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3268,281
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,9807,445
Scott, SkCanada 14,6389,096
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9457,423
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,7117,277
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,3567,678
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,8508,606
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8078,580
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,7398,537
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,6969,132
Smithers, BcCanada 15,1829,434
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,3777,070
Summerside, PeCanada 11,7517,302
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 14,7179,145
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 14,7249,150
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4597,120
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,8547,988
Terrace, BcCanada 15,2569,480
Teslin, YtCanada 14,7519,166
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,1168,772
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,1958,821
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8338,596
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,6248,466
Timmins, OnCanada 13,0508,109
Tofino, BcCanada 15,6959,753
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,9798,066
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,9988,077
Trenton, OnCanada 12,8257,970
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,4638,366
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,5337,167
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,0938,758
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,7967,952
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 15,5829,683
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,7189,146
Vermilion, AbCanada 14,6689,115
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 15,6429,720
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 15,6819,744
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,9897,450
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,0608,116
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,6849,125
Whitehorse, YtCanada 14,7249,150
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,0998,140
Windsor, OnCanada 13,2868,256
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,0988,761
Wynyard, SkCanada 14,4238,963
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,9117,402
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,0748,746
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,3528,918
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1004,412
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2034,476
SalCape Verde 7,1704,455
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,6861,669
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,9731,847
AbecheChad 3,4212,126
FayaChad 3,9142,433
MoundouChad 3,2151,998
N’DjamenaChad 3,5962,234
AntofagastaChile 10,8796,761
AricaChile 11,0486,865
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1276,293
ChicoChile 10,1006,276
ChillanChile 10,5276,542
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,6046,590
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,7236,664
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,2426,364
Curico-General FreireChile 10,5226,538
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9566,808
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,0298,718
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5325,923
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,7136,657
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,4466,492
ParronChile 10,5016,525
Puerto AysenChile 10,2206,351
Puerto MonttChile 10,4156,472
Punta ArenasChile 9,7896,083
QuinteroChile 10,6116,594
SantiagoChile 10,5336,545
SewellChile 10,4836,514
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4886,517
ValdiviaChile 10,4936,521
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,4086,468
VallenarChile 10,6586,623
ValparaisoChile 10,5876,579
AltaiChina 8,6425,370
BeijingChina 10,2956,397
ChangchunChina 11,1216,911
ChangduChina 8,3335,178
ChangshaChina 9,6145,974
ChengduChina 8,9045,533
ChongqingChina 9,0835,644
DuianChina 8,6705,388
ErlianChina 10,0776,262
GanzhouChina 9,7416,053
GuangzhouChina 9,5095,909
HaikouChina 9,0835,644
HailarChina 10,8136,719
HamiChina 8,6855,397
HetanChina 7,3814,586
JiuquanChina 8,8785,517
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,3094,542
KashiChina 7,3064,540
KunmingChina 8,5435,309
LanzhouChina 9,1315,674
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,7464,813
NanchangChina 9,9146,161
NanjingChina 10,2816,389
NanningChina 8,9765,578
PingbianChina 9,7626,066
QingdaoChina 10,5296,543
QiqiharChina 11,0786,884
RuoqiangChina 8,0785,020
ShanghaiChina 10,5056,528
ShantouChina 9,8286,107
ShenyangChina 10,9336,794
TaiyuanChina 9,9136,160
TaoyuanChina 10,3206,413
TengchongChina 8,1595,070
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,3505,189
Xi’AnChina 9,4815,892
XichangChina 8,6295,362
YanjiChina 11,4397,108
YichangChina 9,5585,939
YinchuanChina 9,4215,854
YiningChina 7,9714,953
ZhengzhouChina 9,9056,155
ZhijiangChina 9,2925,774
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,4277,722
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,4047,708
AraucaColombia 11,8417,358
BarranquillaColombia 12,3627,682
Benito SalasColombia 12,2337,602
BogotáColombia 12,1537,552
Camilo DazaColombia 12,0547,490
El CaranoColombia 12,4447,733
Las GaviotasColombia 11,8007,333
MatecanaColombia 12,3277,660
PeralesColombia 12,2547,615
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,4717,128
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4327,725
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1388,164
Simon BolivarColombia 12,3087,648
VanguardiaColombia 12,0827,508
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4597,121
YariguiesColombia 12,1717,563
MoroniComoros 965600
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3558,299
LimonCosta Rica 13,2298,221
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4258,342
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3438,292
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8514,257
DubrovnikCroatia 6,4944,035
SibenikCroatia 6,6684,143
SplitCroatia 6,6294,119
ZagrebCroatia 6,8824,276
CamagueyCuba 12,8597,991
CasablancaCuba 13,3298,283
HavanaCuba 13,3338,285
WillemstadCuraçao 11,7677,312
FamagustaCyprus 5,4343,377
LarnacaCyprus 5,4083,360
LimassolCyprus 5,3883,348
NicosiaCyprus 5,4393,380
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2134,482
ChebCzech Republic 7,4204,611
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2374,497
PragueCzech Republic 7,3734,581
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1481,335
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,1331,326
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3441,457
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 804500
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,395867
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9914,966
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,8934,905
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0745,017
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1445,061
MarstalDenmark 7,9574,945
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9184,920
OdenseDenmark 8,0134,979
RandersDenmark 8,1315,053
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8984,908
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1255,049
TønderDenmark 8,0114,978
TylstrupDenmark 8,2085,100
TystofteDenmark 7,9774,957
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1925,090
VestervigDenmark 8,2095,101
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,9681,844
Melville HallDominica 11,0296,853
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1047,521
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,9537,428
AzuaDominican Republic 12,0817,507
BaniDominican Republic 12,0287,475
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,1087,524
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,9647,435
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0057,460
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,0787,505
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0197,468
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1937,577
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1547,553
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1607,556
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,9007,395
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0457,485
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,9247,410
HigueyDominican Republic 11,8647,373
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1777,567
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0837,509
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,0757,504
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1887,574
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,8927,390
La VegaDominican Republic 12,0627,495
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,9627,433
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1197,531
MichesDominican Republic 11,9077,399
MocaDominican Republic 12,0677,498
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1337,539
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1927,576
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,9827,446
NaguaDominican Republic 11,9957,454
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1437,546
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1717,563
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0207,469
PoloDominican Republic 12,1237,534
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0767,504
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1777,567
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0247,472
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0437,483
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9237,409
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,9437,422
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0547,491
SamanaDominican Republic 11,9397,419
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9947,453
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1057,522
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,0517,488
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1287,536
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,8587,369
SanchezDominican Republic 11,9687,437
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,0877,511
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1557,553
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,9857,447
TamayoDominican Republic 12,1227,532
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,0197,468
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,9997,456
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1677,561
YamasaDominican Republic 12,0057,460
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0777,505
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,0348,721
CanarEcuador 12,4687,748
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5817,818
IzobambaEcuador 12,4927,762
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,5917,824
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4507,737
MilagroEcuador 12,5527,800
OtavaloEcuador 12,4787,754
PichilingueEcuador 12,5687,810
PortoviejoEcuador 12,6777,878
PuyoEcuador 12,3937,701
QuitoEcuador 12,4907,762
RumipambaEcuador 12,4777,753
San GabrielEcuador 12,4417,731
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,0213,120
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8553,017
AswanEgypt 4,1982,609
AsyutEgypt 4,5522,829
BahariyaEgypt 4,7192,933
Beni SuefEgypt 4,7772,968
CairoEgypt 4,8893,038
DabaaEgypt 5,0233,121
DakhlaEgypt 4,4072,738
El ArishEgypt 4,9853,098
El TorEgypt 4,6672,900
FarafraEgypt 4,5932,854
HelwanEgypt 4,8623,021
HurguadaEgypt 4,5492,827
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9373,068
KhargaEgypt 4,3822,723
KosseirEgypt 4,4352,756
LuxorEgypt 4,3882,727
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,0733,153
MinyaEgypt 4,6702,902
Port-SaidEgypt 5,0133,115
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,8192,995
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,6402,883
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8232,997
SalloumEgypt 5,1343,190
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,8753,029
SohagEgypt 4,4932,792
St. KatrineEgypt 4,7192,932
TahrirEgypt 4,9553,079
TantaEgypt 4,9673,087
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0248,715
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,9498,668
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0088,705
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,9588,674
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,4492,144
AsmaraEritrea 3,2632,028
AssabEritrea 3,1141,935
MassawaEritrea 3,3092,056
TallinEstonia 8,1835,085
TartuEstonia 8,0424,997
VilsandiEstonia 8,1055,037
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,5701,597
GonderEthiopia 2,9391,827
NegeleEthiopia 2,1921,362
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,9795,579
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,1635,694
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,2015,717
Laucala BayFiji 14,6979,133
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6439,099
NandiFiji 14,6439,099
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,7359,156
HelsinkiFinland 8,2685,138
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,2815,146
JoensuuFinland 8,5085,287
JokioinenFinland 8,3505,189
JyvskylFinland 8,5035,284
KajaaniFinland 8,6975,404
KuopioFinland 8,5445,309
KuusamoFinland 8,8765,515
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3375,181
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3185,169
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,4735,266
OuluFinland 8,7845,458
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0435,619
TampereFinland 8,4185,231
TurkuFinland 8,3315,177
VaasaFinland 8,6125,351
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,7314,182
BiarritzFrance 7,3444,564
BordeauxFrance 7,4224,612
BrestFrance 7,9134,917
CaenFrance 7,7974,845
ChateaurouxFrance 7,4934,656
DijonFrance 7,3924,593
GourdonFrance 7,3174,547
GrenobleFrance 7,1674,453
Le MansFrance 7,6574,758
LilleFrance 7,7804,835
LyonFrance 7,2524,507
MarseilleFrance 7,0254,365
MontpellierFrance 7,0934,408
NancyFrance 7,4854,651
NantesFrance 7,6694,766
NiceFrance 6,9624,326
ParisFrance 7,6474,752
PerpignanFrance 7,0654,390
StrasbourgFrance 7,4204,611
ToulonFrance 6,9634,327
ToulouseFrance 7,2154,484
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,8076,094
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9546,186
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,8076,094
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,7216,041
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,0036,216
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,30310,752
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,58610,307
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,58810,308
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,44410,219
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7599,793
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,87910,489
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,8679,860
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,0033,109
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 5,1173,180
BitamGabon 3,0961,924
CocobeachGabon 3,2041,991
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,6751,662
LambarnGabon 3,0461,893
LastourvilleGabon 2,8021,741
LibrevilleGabon 3,1901,982
MakokouGabon 2,8731,786
MayumbaGabon 2,8681,782
MitzicGabon 3,0101,870
MkamboGabon 2,8061,744
MoandaGabon 2,7081,683
MouilaGabon 2,9081,807
Port-GentilGabon 3,1921,983
TchibanGabon 2,8581,776
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6578,486
BanjulGambia 6,3953,974
SukhumiGeorgia 6,3633,954
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2553,887
BerlinGermany 7,6414,748
BrockenGermany 7,6474,752
CologneGermany 7,6794,772
DresdenGermany 7,4924,656
ErfurtGermany 7,5544,694
EssenGermany 7,7224,798
FichtelbergGermany 7,4414,624
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5404,685
GeisenheimGermany 7,5504,692
GorlitzGermany 7,4654,639
HamburgGermany 7,8494,878
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8504,878
HannoverGermany 7,7414,811
HelgolandGermany 7,9654,950
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2334,494
KarlsruheGermany 7,4384,622
KasselGermany 7,6324,742
KonstanzGermany 7,2814,524
LeipzigGermany 7,5564,695
LindenbergGermany 7,5944,719
MagdeburgGermany 7,6514,755
MunichGermany 7,2634,513
MünsterGermany 7,7554,819
NeustrelitzGermany 7,7384,808
NurembergGermany 7,4014,599
NurnbergGermany 7,4034,600
PotsdamGermany 7,6394,747
RostockGermany 7,8494,877
SchleswigGermany 7,9524,941
StuttgartGermany 7,3894,591
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5714,705
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1954,471
AccraGhana 4,3982,733
KumasiGhana 4,5972,856
TamaleGhana 4,6852,911
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9544,321
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,1373,813
AthensGreece 5,8653,645
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,8363,626
ChiosGreece 5,8613,642
CorfuGreece 6,1263,807
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,2163,862
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,5473,447
IoanninaGreece 6,1123,798
KalamataGreece 5,8023,605
KerkiraGreece 6,1263,807
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6953,539
LamiaGreece 5,9893,722
LarissaGreece 6,0683,771
LemnosGreece 6,0453,756
LimnosGreece 6,0453,757
MethoniGreece 5,7843,595
MilosGreece 5,7113,549
MitiliniGreece 5,9313,686
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,9363,688
NaxosGreece 5,7363,564
PatrasGreece 5,9353,688
RhodesGreece 5,6183,491
SamosGreece 5,7773,590
Skiros IslandGreece 5,9553,701
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,5843,470
ThessalonikiGreece 6,1523,823
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,8433,631
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,9033,668
AasiaatGreenland 11,3277,039
AmmassalikGreenland 10,6076,592
AputiteqGreenland 10,4916,519
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,6356,609
FrederikshbGreenland 11,0596,872
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,3377,045
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,2647,000
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,2956,397
JakobshavnGreenland 11,2667,001
JulianehbGreenland 10,8386,735
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,2146,969
Kap TobinGreenland 10,2906,395
NanortalikGreenland 10,7776,697
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8186,722
NordGreenland 10,9436,800
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,2056,963
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8387,356
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6656,628
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,2116,967
UpernavikGreenland 11,4917,141
UummannaqGreenland 11,3287,039
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,0686,878
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,0686,878
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,1118,769
BokeGuinea 6,1003,791
ConakryGuinea 5,9163,677
FaranahGuinea 5,6573,516
KankanGuinea 5,5353,439
KindiaGuinea 5,8663,645
KissidougouGuinea 5,5613,456
LabeGuinea 5,8733,650
MacentaGuinea 5,4603,393
MamouGuinea 5,8043,607
NzerekoreGuinea 5,3013,294
SiguiriGuinea 5,5783,466
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2213,866
GeorgetownGuyana 10,4806,513
TimehriGuyana 10,4836,514
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2397,606
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 18,79311,678
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 18,44311,461
Kahului, MauiHawaii 18,60211,559
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 18,28111,360
Midway IslandHawaii 16,34510,157
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 18,59611,556
CatacamasHonduras 13,6258,467
CholutecaHonduras 13,7328,533
La CeibaHonduras 13,7358,535
La MesaHonduras 13,8458,604
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4028,328
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9288,655
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,7508,545
TelaHonduras 13,8018,576
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5485,933
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5475,933
BudapestHungary 6,9854,340
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9744,334
DebrecenHungary 6,9304,307
KeszthelyHungary 6,9474,317
MiskolcHungary 7,0134,358
PecsHungary 6,8434,253
SzegedHungary 6,8284,243
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,0164,360
AkureyriIceland 9,8426,116
DalatangiIceland 9,6566,000
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6395,989
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,7076,032
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,8246,105
ReykhólarIceland 9,9766,199
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8796,139
StykkisholmurIceland 9,9736,197
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7676,069
AgraIndia 6,5324,059
AhmedabadIndia 5,8233,618
AkolaIndia 6,0153,738
AllahabadIndia 6,7134,172
AmritsarIndia 6,6264,117
BangaloreIndia 5,5923,475
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4953,415
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,7594,200
BikanerIndia 6,2393,877
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,8383,628
CherrapunjiIndia 7,5574,696
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,5574,696
DaltonganjIndia 6,8224,239
DarbhangaIndia 7,1044,415
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,9534,942
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,9634,948
DumkaIndia 7,1104,418
DwarkaIndia 5,5013,418
GoaIndia 5,4013,357
GuwahatiIndia 7,5894,716
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9353,688
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0483,759
JagdalpurIndia 6,3503,946
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1094,418
KotaIndia 6,2223,866
KozhikodeIndia 5,3263,310
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,0014,350
LudhianaIndia 6,6434,128
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,3333,314
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,8154,235
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5433,444
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1053,794
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2123,860
New DelhiIndia 6,5684,082
PambanIndia 5,5513,450
PuneIndia 5,6043,482
SagarIndia 6,3653,955
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,8124,233
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,2893,287
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,2893,287
VeravalIndia 5,4883,410
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,3873,969
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,2966,398
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,1445,682
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,9324,929
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,6325,985
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,0746,260
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0066,839
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3254,552
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4647,124
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,3704,580
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,3615,196
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,6527,240
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,0685,635
AbadanIran 5,1193,181
ArakIran 5,5553,452
BabolsarIran 5,9233,680
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1263,185
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9033,668
Bandar LengehIran 4,9833,097
BirjandIran 5,8063,608
BushehrIran 5,0603,144
ChahbaharIran 5,1773,217
DezfulIran 5,3243,308
EsfahanIran 5,4583,391
IranshahrIran 5,3553,328
KermanIran 5,4483,386
KermanshahIran 5,5113,425
Khoram AbadIran 5,4443,383
MashhadIran 6,1523,823
OroomiehIran 5,8193,616
RamsarIran 5,8793,653
RashtIran 5,8923,661
SemnanIran 5,8333,625
ShahroudIran 5,9743,712
ShirazIran 5,1873,223
TabrizIran 5,8913,661
TeheranIran 5,7723,587
YazdIran 5,4933,413
ZahedanIran 5,5733,463
ZanjanIran 5,7943,601
BaghdadIraq 5,3243,308
BasraIraq 5,1263,186
BelmulletIreland 8,6505,375
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,4615,258
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5625,321
ClonesIreland 8,5235,296
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5765,329
CorkIreland 8,3925,215
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3885,213
DublinIreland 8,4185,231
KilkennyIreland 8,3955,217
Malin HeadIreland 8,6265,360
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3255,173
ShannonIreland 8,4775,268
ValentiaIreland 8,4795,269
EilatIsrael 4,8152,992
HaifaIsrael 5,1783,218
JerusalemIsrael 5,0733,152
Tel AvivIsrael 5,0873,161
AlbengaItaly 6,9644,327
AlgheroItaly 6,6274,118
AmendolaItaly 6,4464,006
AnconaItaly 6,7294,181
ArezzoItaly 6,7694,206
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,3733,960
BergamoItaly 7,0644,390
BolognaItaly 6,8954,285
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0884,404
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,2393,877
BrindisiItaly 6,2883,908
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,4604,014
CameriItaly 7,0884,404
CampobassoItaly 6,4824,028
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5004,039
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,4273,994
Cape FrascaItaly 6,5344,060
Cape MeleItaly 6,9534,321
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,3043,917
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,0493,759
CerviaItaly 6,8314,245
CiampinoItaly 6,5774,087
Cimone MountainItaly 6,8824,277
Cisa PassItaly 6,9384,311
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,6264,118
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0714,394
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,9683,708
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,1413,816
DecimomannuItaly 6,4744,023
DobbiacoItaly 7,0864,403
FalconaraItaly 6,7344,184
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,8264,242
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,4444,004
FonniItaly 6,5364,062
FrontoneItaly 6,7444,191
FrosinoneItaly 6,5354,061
GelaItaly 6,0403,753
GenoaItaly 6,9724,333
GhediItaly 7,0194,362
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,3293,933
GrazzaniseItaly 6,4504,008
GrossetoItaly 6,7254,179
GrottaglieItaly 6,2893,908
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6374,124
GuidoniaItaly 6,5914,095
IstranaItaly 6,9844,340
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,9453,694
LatinaItaly 6,5394,063
LatronicoItaly 6,2873,907
LecceItaly 6,2393,877
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7484,193
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,2953,912
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1083,795
MilanItaly 7,0584,386
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0964,409
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6854,154
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,4253,992
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6024,103
PadovaItaly 6,9644,328
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0674,392
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,1793,840
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1933,849
PantelleriaItaly 6,1013,791
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9564,323
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4864,030
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7094,169
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,5874,093
PiacenzaItaly 6,9884,342
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,8424,252
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,8524,258
Ponza IslandItaly 6,4734,023
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,3513,946
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5664,080
PrizziItaly 6,1353,812
RadicofaniItaly 6,7154,173
Resia PassItaly 7,1444,439
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8004,225
RivoltoItaly 6,9844,340
Rolle PassItaly 7,0564,385
RomeItaly 6,5944,098
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5884,094
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,9564,322
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9544,321
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,4564,012
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,1893,846
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8974,286
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,6234,116
Scuro MountainItaly 6,1963,851
SigonellaItaly 6,0483,759
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,2883,908
TarvisioItaly 7,0214,363
TermoliItaly 6,5164,049
TorinoItaly 7,0754,396
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0944,408
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1903,846
TrevicoItaly 6,4103,983
TrevisoItaly 6,9784,336
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9324,307
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0804,400
UdineItaly 6,9874,342
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2433,880
VeniceItaly 6,9584,324
VeronaItaly 6,9954,347
VicenzaItaly 6,9904,344
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,6174,112